Gunnison Watershed Weed Commission

Members

  • Ken Bradford
    • Ex Offcio
  • Lorraine Rup
    • First Appointed: February 2011
    • Term Expires: February 2020
  • Thomas Grant
    • First Appointed: February 2018
    • Term Expires: February 2021
  • John Scott
    • Ex Offcio
  • Tom Walker
    • First Appointed: February 2015
    • Term Expires: February 2018